Login - Register - Logout - Edit Profile - News - Board - Submit - Uploads - Logs - Search - Game List - Leaderboard - Stats - Info/Rules


Speccy Tour 2007 Voting Result

Platforms

NameSTKSTCSTSSTTTotal

Rainbow Islands14.005.004.002.0025.00

Snowman28.000.006.003.0037.00

Saboteur21.005.000.003.0029.00

Dynamite Dan49.000.002.004.0055.00

Rasputin0.005.000.000.005.00

I, Ball 20.005.000.000.005.00

Shoot'em ups

NameSTKSTCSTSSTTTotal

Penetrator28.0010.0012.005.0055.00

Silkworm14.006.000.001.0021.00

Uridium35.000.000.003.0038.00

Zzoom14.000.000.002.0016.00

Eliminator14.004.000.000.0018.00

Night Gunner7.000.000.001.008.00

Complex

NameSTKSTCSTSSTTTotal

Halls Of The Things21.005.000.003.0029.00

All Or Nothing28.005.009.006.0048.00

Psytron42.000.003.001.0046.00

ATF14.0010.000.000.0024.00

Tomahawk0.000.000.002.002.00

Breakout/Logic

NameSTKSTCSTSSTTTotal

Stack Up14.000.000.003.0017.00

Batty21.005.000.006.0032.00

Impact!0.000.006.000.006.00

Dictactor7.0010.000.003.0020.00

Deflektor42.005.006.000.0053.00

Klax28.000.000.000.0028.00

Sport

NameSTKSTCSTSSTTTotal

World Class Rugby7.000.000.002.009.00

World Series Baseball14.000.000.001.0015.00

Run For Gold7.0010.000.003.0020.00

World Series Basketball56.000.004.003.0063.00

Milk Race21.005.008.003.0037.00

Bobsleigh7.005.000.000.0012.00

Racing

NameSTKSTCSTSSTTTotal

Fury, The0.004.000.002.006.00

Super Monaco GP21.000.009.003.0033.00

Full Throttle II49.000.000.001.0050.00

Pole Position14.0010.003.005.0032.00

Paris Dakar21.006.000.001.0028.00

Tour De Force7.000.000.000.007.00

Maze

NameSTKSTCSTSSTTTotal

Mad Mix 27.000.003.002.0012.00

Cavelon49.0015.003.003.0070.00

Chuckman7.000.000.004.0011.00

Crystal Castles28.000.000.001.0029.00

Humphrey7.005.006.000.0018.00

Ranarama14.000.000.002.0016.00

Action

NameSTKSTCSTSSTTTotal

Tapper35.0016.006.005.0062.00

Turbo Esprit28.000.000.001.0029.00

Pinball, 3D7.000.000.005.0012.00

Impossaball7.004.006.000.0017.00

Beach Head II35.000.000.001.0036.00

Small Skill

NameSTKSTCSTSSTTTotal

Muncher49.000.000.003.0052.00

Thrusta14.004.006.002.0026.00

Horace Goes Skiing21.005.000.005.0031.00

Eric & The Floaters28.0011.006.002.0047.00

Small Shooter

NameSTKSTCSTSSTTTotal

Star Firebirds0.000.006.001.007.00

Galaxians42.000.003.004.0049.00

Deathchase, 3D49.007.000.006.0062.00

Orbiter0.0013.003.000.0016.00

Tanx, 3D21.000.000.001.0022.00


Return to previous page